Młodzik 2005

Trener: Piotr Łuczak – tel. 504 984 072

II trener: Dawid Ratajczak – tel. 695 195 645

Zawodnicy: Kacper Adamczak, Karol Adamczak, Cyprian Bartyzel, Łukasz Dobroń, Adam Drąg, Jędrzej Garczarek, Oliwier Gierczyński, Dawid Hertmanowski, Mikołaj Jędraszyk, Wojciech Korchan, Kacper Mroziński, Bartosz Narożny, Adam Potocki, Dawid Pylypczuk, Fabian Sibilski, Cezary Suchora, Wojciech Ślotała, Jakub Tycner, Mateusz Ustasiak, Mateusz Wojciechowski, Nikodem Wojtkowiak

Terminarz spotkań – Młodzik gr. mistrzowska

02.09.17 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – GKS Krzemieniewo 2-7 (br.: Łukasz Dobroń, Wojciech Ślotała)

10.09.17 godz. 13.30 Kania Gostyń – Obra Kościan 5-0

16.09.17 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – ELPA Święciechowa 2-2 (br.: Karol Adamczak, Jędrzej Garczarek)

24.08.17 godz. 11.00 Dąbroczanka Pępowo – Obra Kościan 1-0

30.09.17 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – AS Czempiń 2-0 (br.: Dawid Hertmanowski, Karol Adamczak)

08.10.17 godz. 09.30 Polonia Leszno – Obra Kościan 2-0

15.10.17 godz. 12.00 Obra Kościan – Rawia Rawicz 1-1 (br.: Kacper Mroziński)

22.10.17 godz. 10.00 Zjednoczeni Pudliszki – Obra Kościan 0-1 (br.: Kacper Mroziński)

29.10.17 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – PKS Racot 4-2 (br.: Dawid Hertmanowski – 2, Kacper Mroziński – 2)

04.11.17 godz. 11.00 Piast Poniec – Obra Kościan 4-5 (br.: Kacper Mroziński – 4, Mikołaj Jędraszyk)

12.11.17 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – Grom Wolsztyn 0-1

07.04.18 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – Dąbroczanka Pępowo 1-0 (br.: Dawid Hertmanowski)

15.04.18 godz. 11.00 AS Czempiń – Obra Kościan 5-2 (br.: Kacper Mroziński – 2)

17.04.18 godz. 17.00 ELPA Święciechowa – Obra Kościan 5-1 (br.: Jędrzej Garczarek)

22.04.18 godz. 13.00 Obra Kościan – Polonia Leszno 0-5

24.04.18 godz. 18.00 GKS Krzemieniewo – Obra Kościan 6-1 (br.: Kacper Mroziński)

29.04.18 godz. 10.00 Rawia Rawicz – Obra Kościan 5-0

06.05.18 godz. 14.00 Obra Kościan – Zjednoczeni Pudliszki 4-1 (br.: Kacper Mroziński – 2, Karol Adamczak, Bartosz Narożny)

08.05.18 godz. 18.00 Football Academy Leszno – Obra Kościan 5-2 (br.: Fabian Sibilski – 2)

12.05.18 godz. 10.00 PKS Racot – Obra Kościan

19.05.18 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – Piast Poniec

23.05.18 godz. 17.30 Obra Kościan – Kania Gostyń

26.05.18 godz. 12.00 Grom Wolsztyn – Obra Kościan

09.06.18 godz. 12.00 Obra Kościan – Football Academy Leszno

 

Tabela i wyniki

https://www.laczynaspilka.pl/rozgrywki/nizsze-ligi-juniorzy,22393.html