Junior młodszy

Trener: Piotr Sznabel – tel. 796 478 849

Zawodnicy: Jakub Biały, Wojciech Grodziski, Kacper Grześkowiak, Mateusz Jażdżewski, Adrian Kaczmarek, Hubert Kaczmarek, Jan Kowalczyk, Damian Krzywosz, Marcel Lisieniecki, Oskar Matyaszczyk, Wojciech Michałowski, Jakub Nowacki, Szymon Obolewicz, Michał Olbiński, Mikołaj Paszkowiak, Albert Ratajczak, Tymoteusz Roźmiarek, Jakub Seifert, Nikodem Szczepaniak, Kacper Walczak, Jakub Wesołowski, Mikołaj Wrzeszcz, Łukasz Wysocki

Terminarz spotkań – Junior młodszy gr. 2

03.09.17 godz. 11.00 Promień Krzywiń – Obra Kościan 1-4 (br.: Michał Waliszewski – 2, Patryk Przygodzki, Damian Krzywosz)

07.09.17 godz. 17.00 Obra Kościan – Pogoń Śmigiel 5-2 (br.: Michał Waliszewski – 2, Patryk Przygodzki, Damian Krzywosz, Jakub Seifert)

16.09.17 godz. 11.00 PKS Racot – Obra Kościan 1-3 (br.: Szymon Obolewicz – 2, Damian Krzywosz)

22.09.17 godz. 17.30 Brenewia Wijewo – Obra Kościan 5-1 (br.: Wojciech Grodziski)

29.09.17 godz. 16.30 Obra Kościan – Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 7-0 (br.: Szymon Stawecki – 3, Wojciech Grodziski – 2, Szymon Obolewicz, Tymoteusz Roźmiarek)

07.10.17 godz. 11.00 Grom Wolsztyn – Obra Kościan 2-3 (br.: Szymon Obolewicz – 2, Mikołaj Wrzeszcz)

14.10.17 godz. 12.00 Obra Kościan – GKS Włoszakowice 5-3 (br.: Szymon Obolewicz – 2, Nikodem Kaczmarek, samobójcza – 2)

22.10.17 godz. 11.00 Znicz Obra – Obra Kościan 0-5 (br.: Szymon Obolewicz – 2, Jakub Seifert – 2, Wojciech Grodziski)

29.10.17 godz. 12.00 Obra Kościan – Tęcza Tuchorza 4-2 (br.: Szymon Obolewicz – 3, Michał Waliszewski)

05.11.17 godz. 11.00 Sokół Wroniawy – Obra Kościan 1-4 (br.: Szymon Obolewicz, Mikołaj Wrzeszcz, Szymon Stawecki, Wojciech Grodziski)

12.11.17 godz. 12.00 Obra Kościan – Sokół Włoszakowice 2-1 (br.: Szymon Stawecki, Albert Ratajczak)

25.03.18 godz. 15.00 Obra Kościan – Promień Krzywiń

02.04.18 godz. 14.00 Pogoń Śmigiel – Obra Kościan 1-2 (br.: Bartosz Brylski, Michał Waliszewski)

08.04.18 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – PKS Racot 5-0 (br.: Szymon Obolewicz – 3, Patryk Przygodzki – 4)

13.04.18 godz. 18.00 Obra Kościan – Brenewia Wijewo 1-2 (br.: Albert Ratajczak)

21.04.18 godz. 11.30 Juna Trans St. Oborzyska – Obra Kościan 2-10 (br.: Michał Waliszewski – 2, Szymon Obolewicz, Jakub Biały, Tymoteusz Roźmiarek, Szymon Stawecki, Damian Krzywosz, Mikołaj Paszkowiak, Mateusz Jażdżewski, Albert Ratajczak)

29.04.18 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – Grom Wolsztyn

06.05.18 godz. 11.00 GKS Włoszakowice – Obra Kościan

13.05.18 godz. 13.00 Obra Kościan – Znicz Obra

19.05.18 godz. 17.00 Tęcza Tuchorza – Obra Kościan

26.05.18 godz. 10.00 Obra Kościan – Sokół Wroniawy

02.06.18 godz. 15.00 Sokół Włoszakowice – Obra Kościan

Tabela i wyniki

https://www.laczynaspilka.pl/rozgrywki/nizsze-ligi-juniorzy,22263.html